INDIA COVID-19 Cases Live Updates

INDIA COVID-19 Cases Live Updates

Live updates – Covid19india

S.NO.Name of State Total CasesActive CaseRecovered
1Maharashtra19821615217
2Telangana531412103
3Andhra Pradesh42040112
4Madhya Pradesh56247841
5Gujarat51644844
6Delhi1154110228
7West Bengal15211629
8Punjab17013523
9Karnataka23217254
10Jammu and Kashmir2452356
11Kerala375194179
12Uttar Pradesh48343355
13Bihar643726
14Himachal Pradesh321812
15Tamil Nadu1075101450
16Andaman
and Nicobar Islands
11110
17Assam2928
18Chandigarh2114
19Chhattisgarh312110
20Goa725
21Haryana19514844
22Jharkhand1917
23Ladakh154
24Manipur211
25Mizoram11
26Odisha544112
27Puducherry761
28Rajasthan815683121
29Uttarakhand35305
Total 9240 78121096

omkrish